Cable

Cable

Items found in Cable Sort by

-10%


Oracle C13/C14 Power Cable

Category: Cable

$ 4.42 VAT included

$ 4.91

Oracle P/N 180-2380-01 Power Cable IEC C13 – C14 2m.

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

-11%


Power Cable code 72-0460

Category: Cable

$ 5.18 VAT included

$ 5.79

Power Cable code 72-0460/ C13 Euro plug 2,5m

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

-70%


12ft Console Keyboard Video Mouse PS2 Cable

Category: Cable

$ 6.12 VAT included

$ 20.39

IBM 12ft Console Keyboard Video Mouse PS2 Cable

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

-10%


Power Cable code 72-0556

Category: Cable

$ 7.34 VAT included

$ 8.16

Power Cable code 72-0556 / C13 with Italian 3-pin plug 2,5m

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

-3%


Fiber Optic cable SC TO LC

Category: Cable

$ 11.83 VAT included

$ 12.24

Fiber Optic cable SC TO LC 62.5/125 SIMPLEX 3M

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

 


LC/LC SINGLE BODY 50/125 FIBER OPTIC LSZH CABLE

Category: Cable

$ 12.24 VAT included

HITACHI LC/LC SINGLE BODY 50/125 FIBER OPTIC LSZH CABLE; length 3M.

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

-10%


IBM 00N7701 power cable

Category: Cable

$ 12.24 VAT included

$ 13.59

IBM P/N 00N7701 intra rack power cable IEC 309 C19 to C20 (2.5m)

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

-10%


IBM 00N6952 xSeries KVM Chaining Cable

Category: Cable

$ 12.24 VAT included

$ 13.59

IBM 00N6952 xSeries KVM Chaining Cable 245mm (00N7003)

product information
Shipping on: 13 Dec 2019
 

UA-87245262-1