FIBRA LC-LC Single Mode 25M - Colore GIALLO. HITACHI P/N FICSMLCLC025M

-10% FIBER LC-LC Single Mode 9UM CBL 25M

$ 23.22 VAT included

  $ 25.80


Free Shipping!!!
Availability: 18
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019

Product code FICSMLCLC025M
Category Cable
Brand HITACHI
Availability 18
More items available upon order no

Tip a friend

More questions ?

OPTICAL FIBER CABLE LC-LC Single Mode 9UM CBL 25M - Color: Yellow.

General

  • Network Cable Type: Fibre Channel cable
  • Type of Fiber Optic: Singlemode
  • Technolog:Fiber optic
  • Core / Cladding Diamete:9 / 125 micron
  • Manufacturer: Hitachi

Interface Provided

  • Gende: male
  • Connector Qt:1
  • Connector Type:LC single mode

Header

  • Brand:Hitachi
  • Product Lin:Hitachi
  • Packaged Quantit:1
  • Compatibilit: PC, Unix

Interface Required

  • Connector Type:LC single mode
  • Gende:male
  • Connector Qt:1

Cable

  • Technolog:fiber optic
  • Left Connector Type:LC single mode
  • Left Connector Gender:male
  • Right Connector Type:LC single mode
  • Right Connector Gender: male
  • Type of Fiber Optics: singlemode
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length:82 ft
  • Length in Meters: 25 m

Product new, unused, without the slightest sign of deterioration due to use. The object might not be in the original packaging, or the original packaging is no longer sealed. The object can be a second choice or new, unused, free of defects.

Warranty: 14 days

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND BY PURCHASERS IN THE EU (excluding UK) WHO ARE VAT REGISTERED. If you fall into these categories, please request a quote for receive a correct total amount.

Registered users can share their experience with this product. Register to access all of the benefits reserved to registered users or click on login if you are already registered.


UA-87245262-1