LC/LC SINGLE BODY 50/125 FIBER OPTIC LSZH CABLE

$ 12.18 VAT included


Free Shipping!!!
Availability: 10
Shipping on: 12 Dec 2019

Product code JFLB3636003MFCI
Category Cable
Brand HITACHI
Availability 10
More items available upon order no

Tip a friend

More questions ?

HITACHI LC/LC SINGLE BODY 50/125 FIBER OPTIC LSZH CABLE; length 3M.

Product new, unused, without the slightest sign of deterioration due to use. The object might not be in the original packaging, or the original packaging is no longer sealed. The object can be a second choice or new, unused, free of defects.

Warranty: 14 days

VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND BY PURCHASERS IN THE EU (excluding UK) WHO ARE VAT REGISTERED. If you fall into these categories, please request a quote for receive a correct total amount.

Registered users can share their experience with this product. Register to access all of the benefits reserved to registered users or click on login if you are already registered.


UA-87245262-1