Sort by Sort by

HITACHI

HItachi Data System

 


LC/LC SINGLE BODY 50/125 FIBER OPTIC LSZH CABLE

Category: Cable

10,98 VAT included

HITACHI LC/LC SINGLE BODY 50/125 FIBER OPTIC LSZH CABLE; length 3M.

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

-11%


Hard Disk

Category: Hard Disk

13,42 VAT included

€ 15,01

Hardi Disk Hitachi 146GB 15000 Rpm

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

-9%


5529254-A - Hitachi Data Systems USP-V 2GB Cache Memory

Category: Memory

13,42 VAT included

€ 14,76

Hitachi Data Systems USP-V 2GB Cache Memory P/N 5529254-A

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

-10%


FIBRA LC-LC Single Mode 25M - Colore GIALLO. HITACHI P/N FICSMLCLC025M

Category: Cable

20,97 VAT included

€ 23,30

OPTICAL FIBER CABLE LC-LC Single Mode 9UM CBL 25M - Color: Yellow

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

-64%


Fiber Optic cable 50/125 LC/LC 25M

Category: Cable

24,30 VAT included

€ 67,10

HITACHI Fiber Optic cable 50/125 LC/LC 25M ROUND SB 10GIG OM3 LSZH. length 25M.

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

-10%


Hitachi 450GB 15K 5529294-A S2F-K450FC Hard Drive For USP-V

Category: Hard Disk

27,45 VAT included

€ 30,50

Hard Disk Hitachi 450GB 15000Rpm

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

-29%


Hitachi 1TB 7200Rpm R2B-H1ROAT / 5529296-A Hard Drive 3.5-inch for USP-V

Category: Hard Disk

48,80 VAT included

€ 68,32

Internal Hard Disk Hitachi 1TB 7500Rpm 3,5 inch P/N R2B-H1ROAT / 5529296-A

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

-9%


Hitachi USP-V 5529251-A Cache Memory Adapter- Memory DIMMS NOT Included

Category: Cards & Adapters

61,00 VAT included

€ 67,10

Hitachi USP-V P/N 5529251-A Cache Memory Adapter- Memory DIMMS NOT Included

product information
Shipping on: 18 Oct 2019
 

UA-87245262-1